Классные руководители 2019/2020 учебного года 21.08.2019

Классные руководители на 2019-2020 учебный год
Учебный корпус №1
1 А Лазаренко Татьяна Юрьевна
1 Б Чибисова Людмила Сабировна
1 В Пухлякова Ольга Николаевна
1 Г Беркутова Диляра Шамилевна
2 Г Жукова Мария Сергеевна
3 А Ананьева Татьяна Валерьевна
3 Б Назаренко Ирина Валдимировна
3 В Щербакова Галина Викторовна
3 Г Бугаева Валентина Сергеевна
4 А Письменная Елена Ивановна
4 Б Ефимова Татьяна Евгеньевна
4 В Домнина Татьяна Сергеевна
4 Г Нестерова Юлия Сергеевна
4 Д Руденко Екатерина Александровна
4 Е Гудина Марина Анатольевна
5 А Перепелкина Анна Викторовна
5 Б Миленькая Анна Викторовна
5 В Грашкина Ольга Сергеевна
5 Г Салова Леся Наколаевна
5 Д Мартынов Олег Вячеславович
5 Е Вострикова Елена Алексеевна
6 А Рыбина Ольга Васильевна
6 Б Гальцова Олеся Анатольевна
6 В Лапаева Наталья Дмитриевна
6 Г Сальникова Елена Алексеевна
6 Д Окорокова Елена Владимировна
7 А Шишкина Ирина Александровна
7 Б Шубина Ирина Викторовна
7 В Стрельникова Ирина Сергеевна
7 К Солодкая Светлана Александровна
8 А Шаврова Людмила Стефановна
8 Б Демидов Владимир Вячеславович
8 В Кузницына Татьяна Алексеевна
8 К Лаврененко Майя Михайловна
9 А Воскресенский Ярослав Алексеевич
9 Б Попова Лидия Владимировна
9 В Шуркалина Ирина Александровна
9 К Паневина Ольга Николаевна
10 А Ларина Мария Геннадьевна
10 К Кулинченко Елена Валерьевна
11 А Джигун Татьяна Викторовна
11 К Белоглазова Лидия Алексеевна
Учебный корпус №2
1 Л Компанеец Елена Васильевна
1 М Лагуткина Елена Анатольевна
1 Н Ступенко Ольга Павловна
2 А Петухова Елена Михайловна
2 В Богданова Татьяна Николаевна
2 Л Попова Людмила Анатольевна
2 Н Грезнева Юлия Федоровна
3 Л Путилина Любовь Алексеевна
3 М Селезнева Татьяна Владимировна
3 Н Бутенко Валентина Анатольевна
4 К Евсюкова Любовь Евгеньевна
4 Ж Дудкина Ирина Сергеевна
4 Л Котлышева Адиля Равильевна
4 М Кудряшова Оксана Леонидовна
5 Л Косогорова Елена Владимировна
5 С Маркова Юлия Викторовна
6 Л Волкова Наталья Викторовна
6 М Косоурова Людмила Анатольевна
6 С Гусев Александр Алексеевич
7 Л Круглова Светлана Евгеньевна
7 М Галайда Елена Петровна
7 С Паршутина Елена Григорьевна
8 Л Суханова Людмила Владимировна
8 М Разуваева Анна Витальевна
8 С Ажаева Светлана Валерьевна
9 Л Антонова Ирина Васильевна
9 М Мартиросова Гаянэ Альбертовна
9 Н Родненко Елена Алексеевна
9 С Устенко Гульнара Камиловна
10 С Заболотняя Ольга Алексеевна
10 М Баженова Елена Владимировна
11 Б Котлярова Вероника Игоревна
11 С Мочалова Марина Сергеевна
11 М Салахетдинова Ирина Александровна
Учебный корпус №3
1 О Клюшина Оксана Валерьевна
1 П Захарова Наталья Алексеевна
1 Р Крючкова Светлана Николаевна
1 Т Сургина Наталия Владимировна
2 П Шкапцова Ольга Александровна
2 Р Павлова Дарья Михайловна
3 И Капитонова Алена Игоревна
3 П Пичугина Марина Анатольевна
3 Р Порватова Альбина Викторовна
3 Т Залевская Елена Алексеевна
4 П Игошина Екатерина Сергеевна
4 Р Каримова Рашида Мансуровна
4 Т Сазонова Наталья Сергеевна
5 П Санько Алексей Викторович
5 Р Ващенко Марина Сергеевна
5 Т Потапова Мария Александровна
6 П Волченкова Александра Викторовна
6 Р Ягельский Артур Александрович
6 Т Игнатьева Наталья Алексеевна
7 П Чернышева Татьяна Георгиевна
7 Р Лещинская Оксана Михайловна
7 Т Тузова Ольга Борисовна
8 П Глушенкова Ирина Владимировна
8 Р Деганова Елена Сергеевна
8 Т Ташкина Яна Игоревна
9 П Сабарова Алена Михайловна
9 Р Шишкина Людмила Николаевна
9 Т Кондрашева Виктория Алексеевна
10 В Иващенко Лариса Афанасьевна
10 Г Позднякова Екатерина Николаевна
11 В Горощук Жанна Михайловна
11 Г Забродская Виктория Викторвна
Учебный корпус №4
1 Ф Трянина Анастасия Александровна
1 Ц Митюшина Татьяна Борисовна
1 Ч Иванова Наталья Николаевна
1 Ш Фоменко Лилия Николаевна
1 Э Богомолова Анна Александровна
2 Ф Немова Юлия Анатольевна
3 Ф Бычкова Ирина Владимировна
3 Ц Плахтиенко Елена Ивановна
3 Ч Манузина Светлана Леонидовна
3 Ш Сальникова Вероника Валентиновна
3 Э Каманина Мария Владимировна
4 Ф Казначеева Оксана Николаевна
4 Ц Платонова Александра Евгеньевна
4 Ч Жилина Екатерина Вадимовна
4 Ш Чернявка Ольга Николаевна
5 И Петрова Юлия Владимировна
5 Ф Славкина Наталья Викторовна
5 Ц Перепечин Иван Владимирович
5 Ч Иванова Анастасия Александровна
6 Ф Лященко Наталия Григорьевна
6 Ц Банковская Элеонора Александровна
6 Ч Ерошкина Ольга Сергеевна
7 И Каримова Ольга Николаевна
7 Ф Федченко Татьяна Валентиновна
7 Ц Базина Татьяна Алексеевна
7 Ч Аленчикова Светлана Андреевна
8 И Макарова Ольга Александровна
8 Ф Гайваль Ольга Николаевна
8 Ц Баюрова Инна Николаевна
8 Ч Гаврюченкова Галина Владимировна
8 Ш Балашова Капитолина Юрьевна
9 Ф Чипко Людмила Евгеньевна
9 Ц Сидорова Людмила Григорьевна
9 Ч Широкова Ирина Валерьевна
10 Д Казанина Эльвира Адхемовна
10 Т Глебко Анна Владиславовна
11 Д Широкова Ирина Валерьевна
11 У Калинина Лилия Николаевна